Escort Anastasya

Escort in Batumi - Anastasya
Escort in Batumi - Anastasya
Escort in Batumi - Anastasya
Escort in Batumi - Anastasya
Escort in Batumi - Anastasya
Main information
phone number hidden
Age22
EthnicityWhite
NationalityUkraina
Height (cm)172
Weight (kg)50
LanguageEnglish Russya
GenderFemale
Hair colorBlonde
Intimate haircutNot shaved
Eyes colorGray
Size bustB
Type of breastNatural
Measurements1
OrientationStraight
I smokeNo
I drinkNo
CountryGeorgia
CityBatumi
District cityBatumi
ApartmentOutcall
1 hour200250USD
2 hours--USD
Night price--USD
Added2023-05-16 11:50:22
Hi my name anastasya 1 h 250$
Intimate services
Reviews (0)

Check code

 
Similar profiles
VIP
Dasha - Escort Anastasya | Girl in Batumi
show phone number
Age:
23
Height (cm):
165
Weight (kg):
53
1 hour:
180
2 hours:
360
VIP
Alina - Escort Anastasya | Girl in Batumi
show phone number
Age:
33
Height (cm):
167
Weight (kg):
65
VIP
Alina - Escort Anastasya | Girl in Batumi
show phone number
Age:
20
Height (cm):
160
Weight (kg):
49
VIP
Amaliya - Escort Anastasya | Girl in Batumi
show phone number
Age:
34
Height (cm):
168
Weight (kg):
62
1 hour:
100
VIP
Viktoriya - Escort Anastasya | Girl in Batumi
show phone number
Age:
32
Height (cm):
165
Weight (kg):
50
VIP
jasmin - Escort Anastasya | Girl in Batumi
Age:
37
Height (cm):
170
Weight (kg):
57
1 hour:
300
2 hours:
500