Escort Natali

Escort in Tbilisi - Natali
Main information
phone number hidden
Age36
EthnicityWhite
NationalityРусская
Height (cm)166
Weight (kg)63
Shoe size38
Clothing size44
LanguageРусский
GenderFemale
Hair colorBlonde
Intimate haircutShaved
Eyes colorGreen
Size bustB
Type of breastNatural
Measurements100-70-100
OrientationStraight
I smokeYes
I drinkRarely
CountryGeorgia
CityTbilisi
ApartmentOutcall
1 hour150-USD
2 hours300350USD
Night price--USD
Added2019-06-09 23:15:02
Сексапильная раскованная ,Скрашу досуг состоятельному адекватному добропорядочному джентльмену ,встреча тэт-а-тэт,,
Intimate services
Reviews (0)

Check code

 
Similar profiles
VIP
Veronika - Escort Natali | Girl in Tbilisi
show phone number
Age:
24
Height (cm):
170
Weight (kg):
49
1 hour:
150
2 hours:
300
nikusha - Escort Natali | Girl in Tbilisi
Age:
27
Height (cm):
181
Weight (kg):
70
VIP
Lasha - Escort Natali | Girl in Tbilisi
show phone number
Age:
35
VIP
Scarlette - Escort Natali | Girl in Tbilisi
show phone number
Age:
26
Height (cm):
177
Weight (kg):
60
VIP
Nino - Escort Natali | Girl in Tbilisi
Age:
25
Height (cm):
180
Weight (kg):
80
VIP
ALINA - Escort Natali | Girl in Tbilisi
show phone number
Age:
26
Height (cm):
167
Weight (kg):
52
1 hour:
150
2 hours:
250