Escort POLINA

Escort in Batumi - POLINA
Escort in Batumi - POLINA
Escort in Batumi - POLINA
Escort in Batumi - POLINA
Main information
phone number hidden
Age25
EthnicityAsian
NationalityRussian
Weight (kg)54
Language Russian Türkçe Engilish
GenderFemale
Hair colorOther
Intimate haircutShaved
Eyes colorGray
Size bustA
Type of breastNatural
CountryGeorgia
CityBatumi
District cityBatumi
ApartmentOutcall
1 hour200100USD
2 hours400400USD
Night price11USD
Added2023-12-19 19:42:19
Hello kiss
Intimate services
Reviews (0)

Check code

 
Similar profiles
VIP
anamaria - Escort POLINA | Girl in Batumi
Age:
21
Height (cm):
173
Weight (kg):
70
VIP
Alina - Escort POLINA | Girl in Batumi
show phone number
Age:
20
Height (cm):
160
Weight (kg):
49
VIP
Mako - Escort POLINA | Girl in Batumi
Age:
37
Height (cm):
170
Weight (kg):
65
VIP
LIKA - Escort POLINA | Girl in Batumi
show phone number
Age:
24
VIP
Kristi - Escort POLINA | Girl in Batumi
Age:
36
Height (cm):
168
Weight (kg):
57
VIP
Vika - Escort POLINA | Girl in Batumi
Age:
37
Height (cm):
170
Weight (kg):
65