Escort Rita

Escort in Batumi - Rita
Escort in Batumi - Rita
Escort in Batumi - Rita
Escort in Batumi - Rita
Escort in Batumi - Rita
Main information
phone number hidden
Age25
EthnicityMix
NationalityBelarus
Height (cm)170
Weight (kg)55
LanguageRussian, English
GenderFemale
Hair colorBlonde
Intimate haircutShaved
Eyes colorBlue
Size bustC
Type of breastNatural
I smokeNo
I drinkYes
CountryGeorgia
CityBatumi
ApartmentOutcall
1 hour150200USD
2 hours300400USD
Night price600600USD
Added2023-07-23 16:57:47
Updated2024-06-08 16:04:25
https://t.me/escortbatumigirl
Переходи на мой канал много подружек,????????????❤️‍????

Приветик, я развратная красавица, приглашаю тебя к себе в гости ❤????
????Встречу тебя в своих апартаментах или приеду к тебе в гости на безумное свидание, которое ты никогда не забудешь????????
????Мой минетик просто сведет тебя с ума, я умею так глубоко и нежно
Intimate services
Reviews (0)

Check code

 
Similar profiles
VIP
Adel - Escort Rita | Girl in Batumi
show phone number
Age:
25
Height (cm):
174
Weight (kg):
52
1 hour:
200
2 hours:
400
VIP
Linda - Escort Rita | Girl in Batumi
Age:
28
Height (cm):
160
Weight (kg):
58
1 hour:
400
2 hours:
600
show phone number
Age:
27
Height (cm):
166
Weight (kg):
60
PHOTO VERIFIED
VIP
Vitalina - Escort Rita | Girl in Batumi
Age:
33
Height (cm):
177
Weight (kg):
63
1 hour:
300
2 hours:
500
VIP
giorgi - Escort Rita | Girl in Batumi
show phone number
Age:
31
Height (cm):
180
Weight (kg):
85
1 hour:
100
2 hours:
150
VIP
Vika - Escort Rita | Girl in Batumi
Age:
37
Height (cm):
170
Weight (kg):
65