Escort SVETLANA

Escort in Tbilisi - SVETLANA
Escort in Tbilisi - SVETLANA
Escort in Tbilisi - SVETLANA
Main information
phone number hidden
Age35
EthnicityWhite
NationalityUkrainka
Height (cm)173
Weight (kg)58
Shoe size38
Clothing size58
LanguageRusski
GenderFemale
Hair colorBlonde
Intimate haircutShaved
Eyes colorGreen
Size bustC
Type of breastNatural
Measurements48
OrientationLesbian
I smokeOccasional
I drinkRarely
CountryGeorgia
CityTbilisi
District citySaburtalo
ApartmentOutcall
1 hour200-USD
2 hours400-USD
Night price--USD
Added2022-03-15 16:10:27
UKRAINKA,,,DELAU MASSAJ,,NURO+RELAKS..
Intimate services
Reviews (0)

Check code

 
Similar profiles
VIP
Emilya - Escort SVETLANA | Girl in Tbilisi
Age:
25
Height (cm):
165
Weight (kg):
70
1 hour:
500
2 hours:
1000
Tina - Escort SVETLANA | Girl in Tbilisi
Age:
25
Height (cm):
160
Weight (kg):
55
VIP
Annamaria - Escort SVETLANA | Girl in Tbilisi
show phone number
Age:
24
Height (cm):
180
Weight (kg):
62
show phone number
Age:
25
Height (cm):
170
Weight (kg):
75
1 hour:
300
2 hours:
600
FEROMON - Escort SVETLANA | Girl in Tbilisi
Age:
24
Height (cm):
165
Weight (kg):
65
Artem - Escort SVETLANA | Girl in Tbilisi
show phone number
Age:
31
Height (cm):
192
Weight (kg):
86